Broadcast Links


Listen to Texas High School Football across the state here.


Texas Sports Radio Network broadcasts games around the state each week.

Teamline broadcasts games around the state each week.

**Note** For games on Teamline you will have to enter that team’s code to reach the broadcast.
Team codes – Arp 8790, Carthage 4272, Dayton 5740, Elysian Fields 4273, Harleton 6481, Henderson, 8783, Hico 9524, Hull-Daisetta 5745, New Diana 6484, Marshall 6483, Ore City 6485, Pflugerville 9531, Tatum 4274, Temple 7652, Tenaha 4275, Waskom 6487, West Rusk 8789

Champion Sports Radio broadcasts DFW area football games each week.

Legacy Sports Network broadcasts Houston and other area football games.



AREA / ISD BROADCASTS

Austin Area Game of the Week

Central Texas Football

Denton ISD Football

East Texas Football

Gulf Coast Area Games on PSN Sports

Houston Area Game of the Week

Mesquite ISD Football

New Braunfels Area Football

West Texas Football

CLASS 6A Football Broadcasts

Lake Travis Cavaliers Football

Midland Bulldogs Football

Rockwall Yellowjackets Football

Round Rock Westwood Football

Southlake Carroll Dragons Football

The Woodlands Highlanders Football

CLASS 5A Football Broadcasts

Aledo Bearcats Football

Birdville Hawks Football

Cedar Park Football

Denison Yellowjackets Football

Dumas Demons Football

Lake Dallas Falcons Football

Longview Lobo Football

Lucas Lovejoy Leopards Football

Lufkin Panthers Football

Port Neches Groves Football

Proper Eagles Football

Wichita Falls Rider Football

Sherman Bearcats Football

CLASS 4A Football Broadcasts

Argyle Eagles Football

Brownwood Lions Football

Bellville Brahmas Football

Cuero Gobblers Football

Gilmer Buckeyes Football

Lampasas Football

Liberty-Eylau Leopards Football

Liberty Hill Panthers Football

Midland Greenwood Football

Mineral Wells Rams Football

Navasota Rattlers Football

Rockdale Tigers Football

Sealy Tigers Football

Stephenville Yellow Jackets Football

West Orange-Stark Football

Wimberley Texans Football

CLASS 3A Football Broadcasts

Bushland Falcons Football

Cameron Yoe Football

Cisco Loboes Football

Daingerfield Tigers Football

Godley Wildcats Football

Henrietta Football

Melissa Cardinals Football

Muleshoe Mules Football

Taft Greyhounds Football

CLASS 2A Football Broadcasts

Munday Moguls Football

Stratford Elks Football

Send us a link to your favorite team’s game and we’ll post it here.

Submit a broadcast link


website tracker